Our Staff

Our Amazing Staff – 2023-2024

AK1K2              M. Gooding / M. Hall – ECE                                          

BK1K2              S. Godelie / A. Steir – ECE                                          

CK1K2              M. Routledge / K. Serrador – ECE                               

DK1K2             J. Yarmie / L. Depatie – ECE

Gr 1A               J. Demarest                                                                

Gr 1B               D. Wheeler                                                               

Gr 1/2              J. Young

Gr 2A               C. Reissner                                                                            

Gr 2B               A. Vankerrebroeck                                                            

Gr 2/3              M.K. Barbier                                                

Gr 3A               A. Heinrichs                                                             

Gr 3B               A. VanBommel  

Gr 3/4              S. Wilson                                                    

Gr 4A               M. Evens   

Gr 4B               M. Skillings                                                                

Gr 4/5              S. Evanski                                                                                                                                    

Gr 5A               H. Jury                                                                       

Gr 5/6             J. Elliot                                                                  

Gr 6A               L. James (LTO)                                                                

Gr 6B               L. Yates

Gr 7A               E. Damm (LTO)

Gr 7B               R. Yates                                                                  

Gr 7/8              R. Smith 

Gr 8A               L. Leitch

Gr 8B               C. Gilmar

C. Gozzard – Principal

C. Cvitkovic – Vice Principal

J. Pite – Secretary

D. Pfeiffer – Secretary

C. Pichette – Custodian

K. De Jong – Learning Commons

S. Whitred – French

S. Dragoman – French

C. DeWachter – Phys. Ed./Prep

J. Manary – LST

T. Sitler – LST

J. Smith-Winkworth - CLST

T. Gebel – Kindergarten Specialist

M. Irwin - EA (LTA)

K. Miles - EA (LTA)

L. Tribe – EA

A. Wallace – EA

J. Armstrong – Noon Hour Supervisor

M. Harris - Noon Hour Supervisor

K. Ryerse - Noon Hour Supervisor

 

Contact(s)